›› ››

Wong Chuk Shan

Wong Chuk Shan is located in the state of Sha Tin. Wong Chuk Shan population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Sha Tin.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Chuk Shan to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Chuk Shan and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wong Chuk Shan from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wong Chuk Shan
State :
Sha Tin
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
300 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Kowloon Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tai Po Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tai O Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Central Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Wan Chai Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wong Chuk Shan

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Kowloon Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tai Po Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Chuk Shan Tai O Roadmap Wong Chuk Shan Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Huangzhushan, Wong Chuk Shan, huang zhu shan, 黃竹山

Places close to Wong Chuk Shan

PlaceDistance
Kowloon 5 mi (8 km)

Alternate names : Huangzhushan, Wong Chuk Shan, huang zhu shan, 黃竹山

Airports near Wong Chuk Shan

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong18 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong34 km

Hotels around Wong Chuk Shan