›› ››

Wong Fung Leng

Wong Fung Leng is located in the state of Tuen Mun. Wong Fung Leng population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Tuen Mun.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Fung Leng to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Fung Leng and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wong Fung Leng from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wong Fung Leng
State :
Tuen Mun
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
144 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Fung Leng Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Kowloon Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tai Po Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tai O Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Central Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Wan Chai Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wong Fung Leng

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tai Po Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Tai O Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Kowloon Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Fung Leng Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Fung Leng Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants

Alternate names : Huangfengling, Wong Fung Leng, huang feng ling, 黃鳳嶺, 黄凤岭

Places close to Wong Fung Leng

PlaceDistance
New Territories 6 mi (10 km)

Alternate names : Huangfengling, Wong Fung Leng, huang feng ling, 黃鳳嶺, 黄凤岭

Airports near Wong Fung Leng

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong11 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong12 km

Hotels around Wong Fung Leng