›› ››

Wong Kung Tin

Wong Kung Tin is located in the state of Islands. Wong Kung Tin population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Islands.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Kung Tin to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Kung Tin and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wong Kung Tin from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wong Kung Tin
State :
Islands
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
173 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Kung Tin Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Kowloon Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tai Po Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tai O Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Central Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Wan Chai Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wong Kung Tin

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tai O Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Kowloon Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Tai Po Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Kung Tin Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Kung Tin Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants

Alternate names : Huanggongtian, Wong Fung Tin, Wong Kung Tin, huang gong tian, 黄公田

Places close to Wong Kung Tin

PlaceDistance

Alternate names : Huanggongtian, Wong Fung Tin, Wong Kung Tin, huang gong tian, 黄公田

Airports near Wong Kung Tin

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong8 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong20 km

Hotels around Wong Kung Tin