›› ››

Wong Ka Wai

Wong Ka Wai is located in the state of Islands. Wong Ka Wai population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Islands.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Ka Wai to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Ka Wai and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wong Ka Wai from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wong Ka Wai
State :
Islands
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
25 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Ka Wai Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Kowloon Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tai Po Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tai O Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Central Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Wan Chai Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wong Ka Wai

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tai O Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Kowloon Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Tai Po Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Ka Wai Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Ka Wai Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants

Alternate names : Huangjiawei, Wong Ka Wai, huang jia wei, 黃家圍, 黄家围

Places close to Wong Ka Wai

PlaceDistance

Alternate names : Huangjiawei, Wong Ka Wai, huang jia wei, 黃家圍, 黄家围

Airports near Wong Ka Wai

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong4 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong23 km

Hotels around Wong Ka Wai