›› ››

Wong Keng Tei

Wong Keng Tei is located in the state of Southern. Wong Keng Tei population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Southern.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Keng Tei to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Keng Tei and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wong Keng Tei from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wong Keng Tei
State :
Southern
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
9 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Keng Tei Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Kowloon Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tai Po Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tai O Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Central Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Wan Chai Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wong Keng Tei

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Keng Tei Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Kowloon Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tai Po Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Keng Tei Tai O Roadmap Wong Keng Tei Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Huangjingdi, Wong Keng Tei, huang jing de, 黃麖地

Places close to Wong Keng Tei

PlaceDistance

Alternate names : Huangjingdi, Wong Keng Tei, huang jing de, 黃麖地

Airports near Wong Keng Tei

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong25 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong43 km

Hotels around Wong Keng Tei