›› ››

Wong Nai Tun

Wong Nai Tun is located in the state of Yuen Long. Wong Nai Tun population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Yuen Long.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Nai Tun to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Nai Tun and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wong Nai Tun from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wong Nai Tun
State :
Yuen Long
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
12 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Nai Tun Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Kowloon Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tai Po Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tai O Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Central Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Wan Chai Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wong Nai Tun

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Nai Tun Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tai Po Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Kowloon Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Tai O Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Nai Tun Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Nai Tun Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants

Alternate names : Huangnidun, Wong Nai Tun, huang ni dun, 黃泥墩

Places close to Wong Nai Tun

PlaceDistance
New Territories 4 mi (6 km)

Alternate names : Huangnidun, Wong Nai Tun, huang ni dun, 黃泥墩

Airports near Wong Nai Tun

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong6 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong17 km

Hotels around Wong Nai Tun