›› ››

Wong Uk Tsuen

Wong Uk Tsuen is located in the state of Yuen Long. Wong Uk Tsuen population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Yuen Long.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Uk Tsuen to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Uk Tsuen and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wong Uk Tsuen from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wong Uk Tsuen
State :
Yuen Long
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
9 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Kowloon Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tai Po Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tai O Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Central Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Wan Chai Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wong Uk Tsuen

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tai Po Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Sha Tin Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tung Chung Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Kowloon Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Hong Kong Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Sai Kung Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Ngong Ping Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Tai O Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wong Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wong Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants

Alternate names : Huangwucun, Wangwu, Wong Uk Tsuen, huang wu cun, wang wu, 王屋, 黃屋村, 黄屋村

Places close to Wong Uk Tsuen

PlaceDistance
New Territories 4 mi (6 km)

Alternate names : Huangwucun, Wangwu, Wong Uk Tsuen, huang wu cun, wang wu, 王屋, 黃屋村, 黄屋村

Airports near Wong Uk Tsuen

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong4 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong20 km

Hotels around Wong Uk Tsuen