›› ››

Wo Tong Kong

Wo Tong Kong is located in the state of Sai Kung. Wo Tong Kong population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Sai Kung.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wo Tong Kong to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wo Tong Kong and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wo Tong Kong from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wo Tong Kong
State :
Sai Kung
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
81 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wo Tong Kong Hong Kong Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Kowloon Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tung Chung Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Sha Tin Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tuen Mun Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tai Po Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Sai Kung Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Ngong Ping Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tai O Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Central Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Wan Chai Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wo Tong Kong

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wo Tong Kong Sai Kung Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Kowloon Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Hong Kong Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Sha Tin Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tai Po Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tuen Mun Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tung Chung Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Ngong Ping Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wo Tong Kong Tai O Roadmap Wo Tong Kong Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Hetanggang, Wo Tong Kong, he tang gang, 禾塘岗, 禾塘崗

Places close to Wo Tong Kong

PlaceDistance
Hong Kong Island 7 mi (11 km)
Kowloon 5 mi (9 km)

Alternate names : Hetanggang, Wo Tong Kong, he tang gang, 禾塘岗, 禾塘崗

Airports near Wo Tong Kong

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong24 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong37 km

Hotels around Wo Tong Kong