›› ››

Wu Chau Tong

Wu Chau Tong is located in the state of North. Wu Chau Tong population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of North.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wu Chau Tong to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wu Chau Tong and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wu Chau Tong from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wu Chau Tong
State :
North
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
34 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wu Chau Tong Hong Kong Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Kowloon Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tung Chung Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Sha Tin Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tuen Mun Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tai Po Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Sai Kung Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Ngong Ping Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tai O Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Central Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Wan Chai Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wu Chau Tong

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wu Chau Tong Sai Kung Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tai Po Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Sha Tin Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Kowloon Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Hong Kong Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tuen Mun Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tung Chung Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Ngong Ping Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Chau Tong Tai O Roadmap Wu Chau Tong Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Wu Chau Tong, Wuzhoutang, wu zhou tang, 乌洲塘, 烏洲塘

Places close to Wu Chau Tong

PlaceDistance

Alternate names : Wu Chau Tong, Wuzhoutang, wu zhou tang, 乌洲塘, 烏洲塘

Airports near Wu Chau Tong

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong24 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong45 km

Hotels around Wu Chau Tong