›› ››

Wu Kau Tang

Wu Kau Tang is located in the state of North. Wu Kau Tang population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of North.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wu Kau Tang to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wu Kau Tang and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wu Kau Tang from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wu Kau Tang
State :
North
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
112 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wu Kau Tang Hong Kong Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Kowloon Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tung Chung Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Sha Tin Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tuen Mun Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tai Po Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Sai Kung Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Ngong Ping Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tai O Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Central Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Wan Chai Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wu Kau Tang

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tai Po Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Sai Kung Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Sha Tin Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Kowloon Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Hong Kong Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tuen Mun Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tung Chung Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Ngong Ping Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Kau Tang Tai O Roadmap Wu Kau Tang Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Wu Kau Tang, Wujiaoteng, wu jiao teng, 乌蛟腾, 烏蛟騰

Places close to Wu Kau Tang

PlaceDistance

Alternate names : Wu Kau Tang, Wujiaoteng, wu jiao teng, 乌蛟腾, 烏蛟騰

Airports near Wu Kau Tang

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong19 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong41 km

Hotels around Wu Kau Tang