›› ››

Wu Lei Kiu

Wu Lei Kiu is located in the state of Tai Po. Wu Lei Kiu population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Tai Po.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wu Lei Kiu to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wu Lei Kiu and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Wu Lei Kiu from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Wu Lei Kiu
State :
Tai Po
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
61 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Hong Kong Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Kowloon Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tung Chung Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Sha Tin Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tuen Mun Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tai Po Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Sai Kung Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Ngong Ping Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tai O Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Central Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Sham Shui Po Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Wan Chai Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Wu Lei Kiu

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Sai Kung Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Sha Tin Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tai Po Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Kowloon Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Hong Kong Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tsuen Wan Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tuen Mun Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tung Chung Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Ngong Ping Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Wu Lei Kiu Tai O Roadmap Wu Lei Kiu Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Hulijiao, Wu Lei Kiu, hu li jiao, 狐狸叫

Places close to Wu Lei Kiu

PlaceDistance

Alternate names : Hulijiao, Wu Lei Kiu, hu li jiao, 狐狸叫

Airports near Wu Lei Kiu

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong29 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong48 km

Hotels around Wu Lei Kiu