›› ››

Yan Shau Wai

Yan Shau Wai is located in the state of Yuen Long. Yan Shau Wai population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Yuen Long.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yan Shau Wai to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yan Shau Wai and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Yan Shau Wai from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Yan Shau Wai
State :
Yuen Long
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
2 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yan Shau Wai Hong Kong Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Kowloon Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tung Chung Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Sha Tin Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tuen Mun Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tai Po Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Sai Kung Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Ngong Ping Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tai O Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Central Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Sham Shui Po Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Wan Chai Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Yan Shau Wai

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yan Shau Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tai Po Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tuen Mun Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Sha Tin Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Kowloon Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Sai Kung Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Hong Kong Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tung Chung Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Ngong Ping Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yan Shau Wai Tai O Roadmap Yan Shau Wai Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Renshou Wei, Yan Shau Wai, ren shou wei, 仁壽圍, 仁寿围

Places close to Yan Shau Wai

PlaceDistance
New Territories 6 mi (10 km)

Alternate names : Renshou Wei, Yan Shau Wai, ren shou wei, 仁壽圍, 仁寿围

Airports near Yan Shau Wai

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong7 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong27 km

Hotels around Yan Shau Wai