›› ››

Yau Ma Hom

Yau Ma Hom is located in the state of Tsuen Wan. Yau Ma Hom population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Tsuen Wan.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yau Ma Hom to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yau Ma Hom and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Yau Ma Hom from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Yau Ma Hom
State :
Tsuen Wan
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
58 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yau Ma Hom Hong Kong Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Kowloon Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tung Chung Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Sha Tin Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tuen Mun Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tai Po Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Sai Kung Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Ngong Ping Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tai O Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Central Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Sham Shui Po Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Wan Chai Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Yau Ma Hom

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Sha Tin Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Kowloon Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tai Po Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Hong Kong Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Sai Kung Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tuen Mun Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tung Chung Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Ngong Ping Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yau Ma Hom Tai O Roadmap Yau Ma Hom Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Yau Ma Hom, Youmakancun, you ma kan cun, 油麻磡村

Places close to Yau Ma Hom

PlaceDistance
New Territories 4 mi (7 km)
Kowloon 5 mi (8 km)

Alternate names : Yau Ma Hom, Youmakancun, you ma kan cun, 油麻磡村

Airports near Yau Ma Hom

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong9 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong24 km

Hotels around Yau Ma Hom