›› ››

Yeung Uk Tsuen

Yeung Uk Tsuen is located in the state of Yuen Long. Yeung Uk Tsuen population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Yuen Long.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yeung Uk Tsuen to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yeung Uk Tsuen and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Yeung Uk Tsuen from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Yeung Uk Tsuen
State :
Yuen Long
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
0 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Hong Kong Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Kowloon Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tung Chung Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Sha Tin Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tai Po Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Sai Kung Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Ngong Ping Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tai O Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Central Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Sham Shui Po Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Wan Chai Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Yeung Uk Tsuen

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tai Po Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Sha Tin Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tung Chung Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Kowloon Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Hong Kong Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Ngong Ping Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Sai Kung Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Tai O Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yeung Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yeung Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants

Alternate names : Yangwucun, Yeung Uk Tsuen, yang wu cun, 杨屋村, 楊屋村

Places close to Yeung Uk Tsuen

PlaceDistance
New Territories 4 mi (7 km)

Alternate names : Yangwucun, Yeung Uk Tsuen, yang wu cun, 杨屋村, 楊屋村

Airports near Yeung Uk Tsuen

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong6 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong20 km

Hotels around Yeung Uk Tsuen