›› ››

Yim Liu Ha

Yim Liu Ha is located in the state of . Yim Liu Ha population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of .

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yim Liu Ha to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yim Liu Ha and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Yim Liu Ha from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Yim Liu Ha
State :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
7 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yim Liu Ha Hong Kong Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Kowloon Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tung Chung Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Sha Tin Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tuen Mun Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tai Po Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Sai Kung Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Ngong Ping Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tai O Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Central Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Sham Shui Po Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Wan Chai Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Yim Liu Ha

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tai Po Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Sai Kung Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Sha Tin Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Kowloon Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Hong Kong Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tuen Mun Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tung Chung Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Ngong Ping Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Liu Ha Tai O Roadmap Yim Liu Ha Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Guliaoxia, Yim Liu Ha, gu liao xia, 盬寮下

Places close to Yim Liu Ha

PlaceDistance

Alternate names : Guliaoxia, Yim Liu Ha, gu liao xia, 盬寮下

Airports near Yim Liu Ha

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong19 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong41 km

Hotels around Yim Liu Ha