›› ››

Yim Tso Ha

Yim Tso Ha is located in the state of North. Yim Tso Ha population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of North.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yim Tso Ha to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yim Tso Ha and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Yim Tso Ha from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Yim Tso Ha
State :
North
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
0 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yim Tso Ha Hong Kong Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Kowloon Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tung Chung Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Sha Tin Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tuen Mun Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tai Po Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Sai Kung Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Ngong Ping Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tai O Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Central Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Sham Shui Po Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Wan Chai Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Yim Tso Ha

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tai Po Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Sha Tin Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Sai Kung Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Kowloon Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Hong Kong Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tuen Mun Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tung Chung Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Ngong Ping Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yim Tso Ha Tai O Roadmap Yim Tso Ha Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Guzaoxia, Yim Tso Ha, gu zao xia, 盬灶下

Places close to Yim Tso Ha

PlaceDistance

Alternate names : Guzaoxia, Yim Tso Ha, gu zao xia, 盬灶下

Airports near Yim Tso Ha

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong17 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong39 km

Hotels around Yim Tso Ha