›› ››

Ying Pun

Ying Pun is located in the state of Central and Western. Ying Pun population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Central and Western.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Ying Pun to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Ying Pun and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Ying Pun from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Ying Pun
State :
Central and Western
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
178 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Ying Pun Hong Kong Roadmap Ying Pun Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Kowloon Roadmap Ying Pun Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Tsuen Wan Roadmap Ying Pun Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Ying Pun Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Tung Chung Roadmap Ying Pun Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Sha Tin Roadmap Ying Pun Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Tuen Mun Roadmap Ying Pun Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Tai Po Roadmap Ying Pun Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Sai Kung Roadmap Ying Pun Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Ying Pun Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Ngong Ping Roadmap Ying Pun Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Ying Pun Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Tai O Roadmap Ying Pun Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Central Roadmap Ying Pun Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Sham Shui Po Roadmap Ying Pun Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Wan Chai Roadmap Ying Pun Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Ying Pun Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Ying Pun

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Ying Pun Tai Po Roadmap Ying Pun Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Ying Pun Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Tsuen Wan Roadmap Ying Pun Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Sha Tin Roadmap Ying Pun Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Tuen Mun Roadmap Ying Pun Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Sai Kung Roadmap Ying Pun Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Kowloon Roadmap Ying Pun Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Hong Kong Roadmap Ying Pun Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Ying Pun Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Tung Chung Roadmap Ying Pun Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Ying Pun Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Ngong Ping Roadmap Ying Pun Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Ying Pun Tai O Roadmap Ying Pun Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Ying Pun, Yingpan, ying pan, 營盤, 营盘

Places close to Ying Pun

PlaceDistance
New Territories 4 mi (7 km)

Alternate names : Ying Pun, Yingpan, ying pan, 營盤, 营盘

Airports near Ying Pun

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong5 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong27 km

Hotels around Ying Pun