›› ››

Yi O Hau

Yi O Hau is located in the state of Islands. Yi O Hau population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Islands.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yi O Hau to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yi O Hau and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Yi O Hau from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Yi O Hau
State :
Islands
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
48 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yi O Hau Hong Kong Roadmap Yi O Hau Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Kowloon Roadmap Yi O Hau Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yi O Hau Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yi O Hau Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Tung Chung Roadmap Yi O Hau Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Sha Tin Roadmap Yi O Hau Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Tuen Mun Roadmap Yi O Hau Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Tai Po Roadmap Yi O Hau Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Sai Kung Roadmap Yi O Hau Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yi O Hau Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Ngong Ping Roadmap Yi O Hau Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yi O Hau Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Tai O Roadmap Yi O Hau Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Central Roadmap Yi O Hau Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Sham Shui Po Roadmap Yi O Hau Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Wan Chai Roadmap Yi O Hau Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Yi O Hau Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Yi O Hau

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yi O Hau Tai O Roadmap Yi O Hau Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Ngong Ping Roadmap Yi O Hau Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Tung Chung Roadmap Yi O Hau Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Tuen Mun Roadmap Yi O Hau Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yi O Hau Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yi O Hau Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yi O Hau Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yi O Hau Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Hong Kong Roadmap Yi O Hau Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Kowloon Roadmap Yi O Hau Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Sha Tin Roadmap Yi O Hau Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Tai Po Roadmap Yi O Hau Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yi O Hau Sai Kung Roadmap Yi O Hau Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants

Alternate names : Er'ao Kou, Er’ao Kou, Yi O Hau, er ao kou, 二澳口

Places close to Yi O Hau

PlaceDistance

Alternate names : Er'ao Kou, Er’ao Kou, Yi O Hau, er ao kou, 二澳口

Airports near Yi O Hau

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong11 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong33 km

Hotels around Yi O Hau