›› ››

Yue Kok

Yue Kok is located in the state of Tai Po. Yue Kok population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Tai Po.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yue Kok to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yue Kok and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Yue Kok from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Yue Kok
State :
Tai Po
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
27 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yue Kok Hong Kong Roadmap Yue Kok Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Kowloon Roadmap Yue Kok Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yue Kok Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yue Kok Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Tung Chung Roadmap Yue Kok Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Sha Tin Roadmap Yue Kok Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Tuen Mun Roadmap Yue Kok Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Tai Po Roadmap Yue Kok Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Sai Kung Roadmap Yue Kok Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yue Kok Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Ngong Ping Roadmap Yue Kok Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yue Kok Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Tai O Roadmap Yue Kok Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Central Roadmap Yue Kok Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Sham Shui Po Roadmap Yue Kok Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Wan Chai Roadmap Yue Kok Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Yue Kok Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Yue Kok

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yue Kok Tai Po Roadmap Yue Kok Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Sha Tin Roadmap Yue Kok Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yue Kok Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Sai Kung Roadmap Yue Kok Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yue Kok Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Kowloon Roadmap Yue Kok Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Hong Kong Roadmap Yue Kok Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Tuen Mun Roadmap Yue Kok Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yue Kok Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yue Kok Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Tung Chung Roadmap Yue Kok Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Ngong Ping Roadmap Yue Kok Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yue Kok Tai O Roadmap Yue Kok Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Yue Kok, Yujiao, yu jiao, 魚角, 鱼角

Places close to Yue Kok

PlaceDistance
New Territories 7 mi (11 km)

Alternate names : Yue Kok, Yujiao, yu jiao, 魚角, 鱼角

Airports near Yue Kok

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong10 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong32 km

Hotels around Yue Kok