›› ››

Yuen Kong San Tsuen

Yuen Kong San Tsuen is located in the state of Yuen Long. Yuen Kong San Tsuen population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of Yuen Long.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yuen Kong San Tsuen to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yuen Kong San Tsuen and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Yuen Kong San Tsuen from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Yuen Kong San Tsuen
State :
Yuen Long
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
12 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Hong Kong Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Kowloon Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tung Chung Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sha Tin Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tuen Mun Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tai Po Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sai Kung Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Ngong Ping Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tai O Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Central Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sham Shui Po Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Wan Chai Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Yuen Kong San Tsuen

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tai Po Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tuen Mun Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sha Tin Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Kowloon Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Hong Kong Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tung Chung Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sai Kung Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Ngong Ping Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tai O Roadmap Yuen Kong San Tsuen Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Yuanlang Xincun, Yuen Kong San Tsuen, yuan lang xin cun, 元朗新村

Places close to Yuen Kong San Tsuen

PlaceDistance
New Territories 1 mi (1 km)

Alternate names : Yuanlang Xincun, Yuen Kong San Tsuen, yuan lang xin cun, 元朗新村

Airports near Yuen Kong San Tsuen

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong2 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong20 km

Hotels around Yuen Kong San Tsuen