›› ››

Yuen Leng

Yuen Leng is located in the state of North. Yuen Leng population is about 0 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of North.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yuen Leng to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yuen Leng and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost. If you are just wondering how far is Yuen Leng from another place or city, you are just at th good place to find this information.

City :
Yuen Leng
State :
North
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
37 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yuen Leng Hong Kong Roadmap Yuen Leng Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Kowloon Roadmap Yuen Leng Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yuen Leng Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yuen Leng Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Tung Chung Roadmap Yuen Leng Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Sha Tin Roadmap Yuen Leng Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Tuen Mun Roadmap Yuen Leng Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Tai Po Roadmap Yuen Leng Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Sai Kung Roadmap Yuen Leng Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yuen Leng Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Ngong Ping Roadmap Yuen Leng Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yuen Leng Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Tai O Roadmap Yuen Leng Tai O 2,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Central Roadmap Yuen Leng Central 0 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Sham Shui Po Roadmap Yuen Leng Sham Shui Po 0 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Wan Chai Roadmap Yuen Leng Wan Chai 0 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Wong Tai Sin Roadmap Yuen Leng Wong Tai Sin 0 inhabitants

Cities next to Yuen Leng

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Yuen Leng Tai Po Roadmap Yuen Leng Tai Po 16,302 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Sha Tin Roadmap Yuen Leng Sha Tin 21,559 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Tsuen Wan Roadmap Yuen Leng Tsuen Wan 288,728 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Yuen Long Kau Hui Roadmap Yuen Leng Yuen Long Kau Hui 141,900 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Sai Kung Roadmap Yuen Leng Sai Kung 11,927 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Kowloon Roadmap Yuen Leng Kowloon 2,019,533 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Tuen Mun Roadmap Yuen Leng Tuen Mun 16,940 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Hong Kong Roadmap Yuen Leng Hong Kong 7,012,738 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Yung Shue Wan Roadmap Yuen Leng Yung Shue Wan 6,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Sok Kwu Wan Roadmap Yuen Leng Sok Kwu Wan 2,100 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Tung Chung Roadmap Yuen Leng Tung Chung 45,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Ngong Ping Roadmap Yuen Leng Ngong Ping 5,000 inhabitants
Distance Yuen Leng Tai O Roadmap Yuen Leng Tai O 2,000 inhabitants

Alternate names : Yuanling, Yuen Leng, yuan ling, 元岭, 元嶺

Places close to Yuen Leng

PlaceDistance
New Territories 6 mi (10 km)

Alternate names : Yuanling, Yuen Leng, yuan ling, 元岭, 元嶺

Airports near Yuen Leng

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong9 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong31 km

Hotels around Yuen Leng