Distances between Lau Hang and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Lau Hang
Central and Western

Lau Hang

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Lau Hang to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Lau Hang and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Lau Hang
Sub-region :
Central and Western
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
40 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 01 h 00
  • Sunset : 01 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Lau Hang

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Lau Hang Tai Po Itinéraire Lau Hang Tai Po
Distance Lau Hang Sha Tin Itinéraire Lau Hang Sha Tin
Distance Lau Hang Sai Kung Itinéraire Lau Hang Sai Kung
Distance Lau Hang Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Lau Hang Tsuen Wan
Distance Lau Hang Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Lau Hang Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Lau Hang Kowloon Itinéraire Lau Hang Kowloon
Distance Lau Hang Hong Kong Itinéraire Lau Hang Hong Kong
Distance Lau Hang Tuen Mun Itinéraire Lau Hang Tuen Mun
Distance Lau Hang Shek O Village Itinéraire Lau Hang Shek O Village
Distance Lau Hang Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Lau Hang Yung Shue Wan
Distance Lau Hang Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Lau Hang Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Lau Hang Tung Chung Itinéraire Lau Hang Tung Chung
Distance Lau Hang Ngong Ping Itinéraire Lau Hang Ngong Ping
Distance Lau Hang Tai O Itinéraire Lau Hang Tai O

Alternate names : Lau Hang, Liukeng, liu keng, 流坑

Airports near Lau Hang

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong11 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong32 km

Hotels around Lau Hang