Distances between Wo Liu Hang and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wo Liu Hang

Wo Liu Hang

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wo Liu Hang to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wo Liu Hang and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wo Liu Hang
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
21 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Nga Tsin Wai

28°C
light intensity shower rain
  • Temperatures : 27/28°C
  • Wind : 7.7 km/h
  • Pressure : 1002 hPa
  • Air humidity : 88 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 48
  • Sunset : 11 h 09
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 20

Cities next to Wo Liu Hang

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wo Liu Hang Sha Tin Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Sha Tin
Distance Wo Liu Hang Tai Po Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Tai Po
Distance Wo Liu Hang Sai Kung Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Sai Kung
Distance Wo Liu Hang Kowloon Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Kowloon
Distance Wo Liu Hang Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Tsuen Wan
Distance Wo Liu Hang Hong Kong Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Hong Kong
Distance Wo Liu Hang Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wo Liu Hang Shek O Village Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Shek O Village
Distance Wo Liu Hang Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wo Liu Hang Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wo Liu Hang Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Tuen Mun
Distance Wo Liu Hang Tai O Itinéraire Wo Liu Hang Tai O

Alternate names : Heliaokeng, Wo Liu Hang, he liao keng, 禾寮坑

Airports near Wo Liu Hang

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong13 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong31 km

Hotels around Wo Liu Hang