Distances between Wong Chuk Hang and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wong Chuk Hang

Wong Chuk Hang

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Chuk Hang to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Chuk Hang and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wong Chuk Hang
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
93 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Wong Chuk Hang

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Sai Kung Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Sai Kung
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Sha Tin Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Sha Tin
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Kowloon Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Kowloon
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Shek O Village Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Shek O Village
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Tai Po Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Tai Po
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Hong Kong Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Hong Kong
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Tsuen Wan
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Tuen Mun
Distance Wong Chuk Hang Tai O Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang Tai O

Alternate names : Huangzhukeng, Wong Chuk Hang, huang zhu keng, 黃竹坑

Airports near Wong Chuk Hang

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong28 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong46 km

Hotels around Wong Chuk Hang