Distances between Wong Chuk Hang San Wai and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wong Chuk Hang San Wai

Wong Chuk Hang San Wai

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Chuk Hang San Wai to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Chuk Hang San Wai and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wong Chuk Hang San Wai
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
25 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Wong Chuk Hang Kau Wai

28°C
light intensity shower rain
  • Temperatures : 27/28°C
  • Wind : 7.7 km/h
  • Pressure : 1002 hPa
  • Air humidity : 88 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 49
  • Sunset : 11 h 09
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 20

Cities next to Wong Chuk Hang San Wai

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Hong Kong Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Hong Kong
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Kowloon Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Kowloon
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Shek O Village Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Shek O Village
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Sha Tin Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Sha Tin
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Tsuen Wan
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Sai Kung Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Sai Kung
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Tai Po Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Tai Po
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Tuen Mun
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Tai O Itinéraire Wong Chuk Hang San Wai Tai O

Alternate names : Huangzhu Keng Xinwei, Wong Chuk Hang San Wai, huang zhu keng xin wei, 黄竹坑新围, 黄竹坑新圍

Airports near Wong Chuk Hang San Wai

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong23 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong28 km

Hotels around Wong Chuk Hang San Wai