Distances between Wong Chuk Tsuen and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wong Chuk Tsuen
Tai Po

Wong Chuk Tsuen

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Chuk Tsuen to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Chuk Tsuen and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wong Chuk Tsuen
Sub-region :
Tai Po
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
10 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Wong Chuk Tsuen

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Tai Po Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Tai Po
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Sai Kung Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Sai Kung
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Sha Tin Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Sha Tin
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Tsuen Wan
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Kowloon Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Kowloon
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Hong Kong Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Hong Kong
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Shek O Village Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Shek O Village
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Tuen Mun
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Tung Chung Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Tung Chung
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Ngong Ping Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Ngong Ping
Distance Wong Chuk Tsuen Tai O Itinéraire Wong Chuk Tsuen Tai O

Alternate names : Huangzhucun, Wong Chuk Tsuen, huang zhu cun, 黃竹村, 黄竹村

Airports near Wong Chuk Tsuen

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong16 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong37 km

Hotels around Wong Chuk Tsuen

YHA Bradbury Jockey Club Youth Hostel

Adresse :
YHA Bradbury Jockey Club Youth Hostel
66 Tai Mei Tuk Road, Taipo, New Territories
Hong Kong
Bradbury Jockey Club Youth Hostel is located in Hong Kong, 12 km from Che Kung Temple and 15 km from Wong Tai Sin Temple. You will find a shared kitchen at the property. Localised 0.51 km from Wong Chuk Tsuen center.
Reservation