Distances between Wong Nai Fai and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wong Nai Fai

Wong Nai Fai

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wong Nai Fai to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wong Nai Fai and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wong Nai Fai
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
15 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Nga Tsin Wai

28°C
few clouds
  • Temperatures : 28/28°C
  • Wind : 6.7 km/h
  • Pressure : 1011 hPa
  • Air humidity : 61 %
  • Cloud cover : 20 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 58
  • Sunset : 10 h 45
  • Daylight hours : 12 h 47

Cities next to Wong Nai Fai

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wong Nai Fai Tai Po Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Tai Po
Distance Wong Nai Fai Sha Tin Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Sha Tin
Distance Wong Nai Fai Sai Kung Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Sai Kung
Distance Wong Nai Fai Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Tsuen Wan
Distance Wong Nai Fai Kowloon Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Kowloon
Distance Wong Nai Fai Hong Kong Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Hong Kong
Distance Wong Nai Fai Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wong Nai Fai Shek O Village Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Shek O Village
Distance Wong Nai Fai Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Tuen Mun
Distance Wong Nai Fai Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wong Nai Fai Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wong Nai Fai Tai O Itinéraire Wong Nai Fai Tai O

Alternate names : Huangnikuai, Wong Nai Fai, huang ni kuai, 黃泥塊, 黄泥块

Airports near Wong Nai Fai

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong12 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong32 km

Hotels around Wong Nai Fai

Hyatt Regency Hong Kong, Sha Tin

Adresse :
Hyatt Regency Hong Kong, Sha Tin
18 Chak Cheung Street
Hong Kong
Just a 5-minute drive to Hong Kong Science Park and Sha Tin Racecourse, Hyatt Regency Hong Kong offers luxurious rooms and facilities such as a spa and outdoor swimming pool with sundeck. It is a 30-minute drive to Hong Kong International Airport. Localised 1.84 km from Wong Nai Fai center.
Reservation

Courtyard by Marriott Hong Kong Sha Tin

Adresse :
Courtyard by Marriott Hong Kong Sha Tin
1 On Ping Street
Hong Kong
Enjoying direct access to New Town Plaza, Courtyard by Marriott Hong Kong Sha Tin offers a free shuttle bus service to and from Shatin MTR Station. Free Wi-Fi access is available in public areas. It boasts a spacious outdoor pool and 3 dining... Localised 3.87 km from Wong Nai Fai center.
Reservation

Regal Riverside Hotel

Adresse :
Regal Riverside Hotel
34-36 Tai Chung Kiu Road
Hong Kong
Only a 5-minute walk from Sha Tin Wai MTR Station, Regal Riverside Hotel boasts views of Shing Mun River which is lined with beautiful vegetation. It offers 10 dining options, an outdoor swimming pool and a spa. Localised 4.72 km from Wong Nai Fai center.
Reservation