Distances between Wo Shang Wai and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wo Shang Wai

Wo Shang Wai

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wo Shang Wai to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wo Shang Wai and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wo Shang Wai
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
2 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Gangxia

27°C
few clouds
  • Temperatures : 25/28°C
  • Wind : 6.7 km/h
  • Pressure : 1011 hPa
  • Air humidity : 61 %
  • Cloud cover : 20 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 58
  • Sunset : 10 h 46
  • Daylight hours : 12 h 47

Cities next to Wo Shang Wai

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wo Shang Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wo Shang Wai Tai Po Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Tai Po
Distance Wo Shang Wai Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Tuen Mun
Distance Wo Shang Wai Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Tsuen Wan
Distance Wo Shang Wai Sha Tin Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Sha Tin
Distance Wo Shang Wai Kowloon Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Kowloon
Distance Wo Shang Wai Sai Kung Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Sai Kung
Distance Wo Shang Wai Hong Kong Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Hong Kong
Distance Wo Shang Wai Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wo Shang Wai Tai O Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Tai O
Distance Wo Shang Wai Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wo Shang Wai Shek O Village Itinéraire Wo Shang Wai Shek O Village

Alternate names : Hesheng Wei, Wo Shang Wai, he sheng wei, 和生围, 和生圍

Airports near Wo Shang Wai

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong6 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong24 km

Hotels around Wo Shang Wai