Distances between Wo Tin and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wo Tin

Wo Tin

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wo Tin to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wo Tin and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wo Tin
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
194 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Yung Shue Wan

27°C
light intensity shower rain
  • Temperatures : 27/28°C
  • Wind : 10.3 km/h
  • Pressure : 1002 hPa
  • Air humidity : 88 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 49
  • Sunset : 11 h 10
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 20

Cities next to Wo Tin

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wo Tin Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wo Tin Tuen Mun
Distance Wo Tin Tai O Itinéraire Wo Tin Tai O
Distance Wo Tin Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wo Tin Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wo Tin Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wo Tin Tsuen Wan
Distance Wo Tin Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wo Tin Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wo Tin Hong Kong Itinéraire Wo Tin Hong Kong
Distance Wo Tin Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wo Tin Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wo Tin Kowloon Itinéraire Wo Tin Kowloon
Distance Wo Tin Sha Tin Itinéraire Wo Tin Sha Tin
Distance Wo Tin Tai Po Itinéraire Wo Tin Tai Po
Distance Wo Tin Shek O Village Itinéraire Wo Tin Shek O Village
Distance Wo Tin Sai Kung Itinéraire Wo Tin Sai Kung

Alternate names : Wo Tin, Wotian, wo tian, 窝田, 窩田

Airports near Wo Tin

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong8 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong20 km

Hotels around Wo Tin