Distances between Wo Yi Hop and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wo Yi Hop
Tsuen Wan

Wo Yi Hop

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wo Yi Hop to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wo Yi Hop and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wo Yi Hop
Sub-region :
Tsuen Wan
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
154 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Wo Yi Hop

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wo Yi Hop Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Tsuen Wan
Distance Wo Yi Hop Sha Tin Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Sha Tin
Distance Wo Yi Hop Tai Po Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Tai Po
Distance Wo Yi Hop Kowloon Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Kowloon
Distance Wo Yi Hop Hong Kong Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Hong Kong
Distance Wo Yi Hop Sai Kung Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Sai Kung
Distance Wo Yi Hop Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wo Yi Hop Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Tuen Mun
Distance Wo Yi Hop Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wo Yi Hop Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wo Yi Hop Shek O Village Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Shek O Village
Distance Wo Yi Hop Tung Chung Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Tung Chung
Distance Wo Yi Hop Ngong Ping Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Ngong Ping
Distance Wo Yi Hop Tai O Itinéraire Wo Yi Hop Tai O

Alternate names : Heyihe, Wo Li Hop, Wo Yi Hop, Wo lei hop, he yi he, 和宜合

Airports near Wo Yi Hop

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong8 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong25 km

Hotels around Wo Yi Hop

Silka Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong

Adresse :
Silka Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong
119 Wo Yi Hop Road, Kwai Fong, New Territories, Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Boasting a terrace and views of the city, Silka Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong opened in 2017 and offers 4-star accommodation uniquely located in Tsuen Wan, an area filled with local flavors. Wong Tai Sin Temple is a 17-minute drive from this property. Localised 1.63 km from Wo Yi Hop center.
Reservation

Hotel Ease Tsuen Wan

Adresse :
Hotel Ease Tsuen Wan
15-19 Chun Pin Street
Hong Kong
Offering a terrace and views of the city, Hotel Ease Tsuen Wan is situated in Hong Kong. Guests can enjoy the on-site bar. Each room at this hotel is air conditioned and has a TV. You will find a kettle in the room. Localised 1.71 km from Wo Yi Hop center.
Reservation

Dorsett Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong

Adresse :
Dorsett Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong
28 Kin Chuen Street, Kwai Chung, Kowloon
Hong Kong
Dorsett Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong is an 5-minute walk from Tai Wo Hau MTR Station. Free Wi-Fi is available in all areas. It offers complimentary shuttle service to/from MTR Kwai Fong, Airport Express Tsing Yi Station and Tsim Sha Tsui. Localised 1.73 km from Wo Yi Hop center.
Reservation

Panda Hotel

Adresse :
Panda Hotel
3 Tsuen Wah Street
Hong Kong
Located 600-metres from Tsuen Wan MTR Station, Panda Hotel offers an outdoor swimming pool and 3 dining options. Free shuttle services are provided to Tsim Sha Tsui and Mong Kok. Free Wi-Fi is available in all rooms. Localised 2.45 km from Wo Yi Hop center.
Reservation

Silka Far East Hotel

Adresse :
Silka Far East Hotel
135-143, Castle Peak Road
Hong Kong
Located in the heart of Tsuen Wan, Silka Far East Hotel is a 30-minute drive from Hong Kong International Airport, Asia World Expo and Disneyland. Localised 2.48 km from Wo Yi Hop center.
Reservation

Hotel Ease Access Tsuen Wan

Adresse :
Hotel Ease Access Tsuen Wan
12 Ka Hing Road, Kwai Chung, Kowloon
Hong Kong
Hotel Ease Access Tsuen Wan is offering accommodation in Hong Kong. The property is set 6 km from Che Kung Temple. Ladies Market is 6 km away and Wong Tai Sin Temple is 7 km from the hotel. Localised 2.75 km from Wo Yi Hop center.
Reservation

L'hotel Nina et Convention Centre

Adresse :
L'hotel Nina et Convention Centre
No. 8 Yeung Uk Road
Hong Kong
Towering over Tsuen Wan District, the luxurious L'hotel Nina et Convention Centre provides modern rooms spread over 2 towers connected by a glass-bottom sky bridge. A seasonal outdoor pool, heated indoor pool and a gym are available. Localised 3.10 km from Wo Yi Hop center.
Reservation