Distances between Wu Lei Tau and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wu Lei Tau
Sai Kung

Wu Lei Tau

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wu Lei Tau to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wu Lei Tau and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wu Lei Tau
Sub-region :
Sai Kung
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
50 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Wu Lei Tau

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wu Lei Tau Sai Kung Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Sai Kung
Distance Wu Lei Tau Sha Tin Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Sha Tin
Distance Wu Lei Tau Kowloon Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Kowloon
Distance Wu Lei Tau Tai Po Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Tai Po
Distance Wu Lei Tau Hong Kong Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Hong Kong
Distance Wu Lei Tau Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Tsuen Wan
Distance Wu Lei Tau Shek O Village Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Shek O Village
Distance Wu Lei Tau Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wu Lei Tau Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wu Lei Tau Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wu Lei Tau Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Tuen Mun
Distance Wu Lei Tau Tung Chung Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Tung Chung
Distance Wu Lei Tau Ngong Ping Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Ngong Ping
Distance Wu Lei Tau Tai O Itinéraire Wu Lei Tau Tai O

Alternate names : Hulitou, Wu Lei Tau, hu li tou, 狐狸头, 狐狸頭

Airports near Wu Lei Tau

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong19 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong36 km

Hotels around Wu Lei Tau

The Pier Hotel

Adresse :
The Pier Hotel
9 Pak Sha Wan Street Sai Kung
Hong Kong
Situated within 7 km of apm Hong Kong and 7 km of Wong Tai Sin Temple, The Pier Hotel provides rooms with air conditioning and a private bathroom in Hong Kong. This 4-star hotel offers a seasonal outdoor swimming pool. Localised 1.67 km from Wu Lei Tau center.
Reservation