Distances between Wu Shek Kok and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wu Shek Kok

Wu Shek Kok

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wu Shek Kok to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wu Shek Kok and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wu Shek Kok
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
9 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Shatoujiao

27°C
scattered clouds
  • Temperatures : 27/27°C
  • Wind : 6.2 km/h
  • Pressure : 1011 hPa
  • Air humidity : 65 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 58
  • Sunset : 10 h 45
  • Daylight hours : 12 h 47

Cities next to Wu Shek Kok

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wu Shek Kok Tai Po Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Tai Po
Distance Wu Shek Kok Sha Tin Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Sha Tin
Distance Wu Shek Kok Sai Kung Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Sai Kung
Distance Wu Shek Kok Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wu Shek Kok Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Tsuen Wan
Distance Wu Shek Kok Kowloon Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Kowloon
Distance Wu Shek Kok Hong Kong Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Hong Kong
Distance Wu Shek Kok Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Tuen Mun
Distance Wu Shek Kok Shek O Village Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Shek O Village
Distance Wu Shek Kok Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wu Shek Kok Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wu Shek Kok Tai O Itinéraire Wu Shek Kok Tai O

Alternate names : Wu Shek Kok, Wushi Jiao, wu shi jiao, 乌石角, 烏石角

Airports near Wu Shek Kok

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong17 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong40 km

Hotels around Wu Shek Kok