Distances between Wu Uk and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Wu Uk

Wu Uk

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Wu Uk to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Wu Uk and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Wu Uk
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
77 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Tsuen Wan

27°C
light intensity shower rain
  • Temperatures : 27/28°C
  • Wind : 10.3 km/h
  • Pressure : 1002 hPa
  • Air humidity : 88 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 49
  • Sunset : 11 h 10
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 20

Cities next to Wu Uk

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Wu Uk Tuen Mun Itinéraire Wu Uk Tuen Mun
Distance Wu Uk Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Wu Uk Tsuen Wan
Distance Wu Uk Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Wu Uk Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Wu Uk Hong Kong Itinéraire Wu Uk Hong Kong
Distance Wu Uk Sha Tin Itinéraire Wu Uk Sha Tin
Distance Wu Uk Kowloon Itinéraire Wu Uk Kowloon
Distance Wu Uk Tai Po Itinéraire Wu Uk Tai Po
Distance Wu Uk Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Wu Uk Yung Shue Wan
Distance Wu Uk Tai O Itinéraire Wu Uk Tai O
Distance Wu Uk Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Wu Uk Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Wu Uk Sai Kung Itinéraire Wu Uk Sai Kung
Distance Wu Uk Shek O Village Itinéraire Wu Uk Shek O Village

Alternate names : Huwu, Tai Lam Chung Wu Uk, Wu Uk, hu wu, 胡屋

Airports near Wu Uk

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong10 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong12 km

Hotels around Wu Uk