Distances between Yau Kom Tau Village and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yau Kom Tau Village

Yau Kom Tau Village

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yau Kom Tau Village to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yau Kom Tau Village and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yau Kom Tau Village
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
20 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Tsuen Wan

28°C
light intensity shower rain
  • Temperatures : 27/28°C
  • Wind : 7.7 km/h
  • Pressure : 1002 hPa
  • Air humidity : 88 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 49
  • Sunset : 11 h 10
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 20

Cities next to Yau Kom Tau Village

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Tsuen Wan
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Sha Tin Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Sha Tin
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Kowloon Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Kowloon
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Hong Kong Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Hong Kong
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Tuen Mun
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Tai Po Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Tai Po
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Sai Kung Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Sai Kung
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Shek O Village Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Shek O Village
Distance Yau Kom Tau Village Tai O Itinéraire Yau Kom Tau Village Tai O

Alternate names : Yau Kom Tau Village, Yougantou Cun, you gan tou cun, 油柑头村, 油柑頭村

Airports near Yau Kom Tau Village

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong9 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong19 km

Hotels around Yau Kom Tau Village