Distances between Yau Ma Tei and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yau Ma Tei

Yau Ma Tei

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yau Ma Tei to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yau Ma Tei and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yau Ma Tei
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
16 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yau Ma Tei

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yau Ma Tei Kowloon Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Kowloon
Distance Yau Ma Tei Hong Kong Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Hong Kong
Distance Yau Ma Tei Sha Tin Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Sha Tin
Distance Yau Ma Tei Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Tsuen Wan
Distance Yau Ma Tei Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yau Ma Tei Shek O Village Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Shek O Village
Distance Yau Ma Tei Sai Kung Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Sai Kung
Distance Yau Ma Tei Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yau Ma Tei Tai Po Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Tai Po
Distance Yau Ma Tei Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yau Ma Tei Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Tuen Mun
Distance Yau Ma Tei Tai O Itinéraire Yau Ma Tei Tai O

Alternate names : Yau Ma Tei, Yau Ma Ti, Youmadi, you ma de, 油麻地

Airports near Yau Ma Tei

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong16 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong26 km

Hotels around Yau Ma Tei