Distances between Yau Uk Tsuen and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yau Uk Tsuen

Yau Uk Tsuen

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yau Uk Tsuen to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yau Uk Tsuen and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yau Uk Tsuen
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
13 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Tsuen Wan

26°C
scattered clouds
  • Temperatures : 25/27°C
  • Wind : 6.2 km/h
  • Pressure : 1011 hPa
  • Air humidity : 65 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 58
  • Sunset : 10 h 46
  • Daylight hours : 12 h 47

Cities next to Yau Uk Tsuen

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Tsuen Wan
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Tai Po Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Tai Po
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Sha Tin Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Sha Tin
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Tuen Mun
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Kowloon Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Kowloon
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Hong Kong Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Hong Kong
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Sai Kung Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Sai Kung
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Shek O Village Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Shek O Village
Distance Yau Uk Tsuen Tai O Itinéraire Yau Uk Tsuen Tai O

Alternate names : Qiuwucun, Yau Uk Tsuen, qiu wu cun, 邱屋村

Airports near Yau Uk Tsuen

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong0 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong22 km

Hotels around Yau Uk Tsuen