Distances between Yeung Siu Hang and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yeung Siu Hang
Tuen Mun

Yeung Siu Hang

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yeung Siu Hang to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yeung Siu Hang and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yeung Siu Hang
Sub-region :
Tuen Mun
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
38 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yeung Siu Hang

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Tuen Mun
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Tung Chung Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Tung Chung
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Tsuen Wan
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Ngong Ping Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Ngong Ping
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Tai O Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Tai O
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Tai Po Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Tai Po
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Sha Tin Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Sha Tin
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Kowloon Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Kowloon
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Hong Kong Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Hong Kong
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Sai Kung Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Sai Kung
Distance Yeung Siu Hang Shek O Village Itinéraire Yeung Siu Hang Shek O Village

Alternate names : Yangxiaokeng, Yeung Siu Hang, yang xiao keng, 杨小坑, 楊小坑

Airports near Yeung Siu Hang

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong11 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong13 km

Hotels around Yeung Siu Hang

pentahotel Hong Kong, Tuen Mun

Adresse :
pentahotel Hong Kong, Tuen Mun
6 Tsun Wen Road, Tuen Mun
Hong Kong
Located in Tuen Mun and only a 5-minute walk from Tuen Mun MTR Station, pentahotel Hong Kong, Tuen Mun features guestrooms with vibrant interior designs and a signature pentalounge. There is also a well-equipped 24-hour fitness centre. Localised 0.86 km from Yeung Siu Hang center.
Reservation

Hong Kong Gold Coast Hotel

Adresse :
Hong Kong Gold Coast Hotel
No. 1 Castle Peak Road, Castle Peak Bay
Hong Kong
Easily accessible from the airport in 35 minutes by taxi, Hong Kong Gold Coast Hotel provides a pleasurable escape from the city’s hustle and bustle. Localised 3.60 km from Yeung Siu Hang center.
Reservation