Distances between Ying Pun Ha and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Ying Pun Ha

Ying Pun Ha

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Ying Pun Ha to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Ying Pun Ha and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Ying Pun Ha
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
48 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in San Uk Ling

27°C
few clouds
  • Temperatures : 25/28°C
  • Wind : 6.7 km/h
  • Pressure : 1011 hPa
  • Air humidity : 61 %
  • Cloud cover : 20 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 58
  • Sunset : 10 h 45
  • Daylight hours : 12 h 47

Cities next to Ying Pun Ha

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Ying Pun Ha Tai Po Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Tai Po
Distance Ying Pun Ha Sha Tin Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Sha Tin
Distance Ying Pun Ha Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Tsuen Wan
Distance Ying Pun Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Ying Pun Ha Sai Kung Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Sai Kung
Distance Ying Pun Ha Kowloon Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Kowloon
Distance Ying Pun Ha Hong Kong Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Hong Kong
Distance Ying Pun Ha Tuen Mun Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Tuen Mun
Distance Ying Pun Ha Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Yung Shue Wan
Distance Ying Pun Ha Shek O Village Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Shek O Village
Distance Ying Pun Ha Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Ying Pun Ha Tai O Itinéraire Ying Pun Ha Tai O

Alternate names : Ying Pun Ha, Yingpanxia, ying pan xia, 營盤下, 营盘下

Airports near Ying Pun Ha

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong9 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong30 km

Hotels around Ying Pun Ha