Distances between Yin Kong and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yin Kong
North

Yin Kong

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yin Kong to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yin Kong and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yin Kong
Sub-region :
North
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
8 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yin Kong

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yin Kong Tai Po Itinéraire Yin Kong Tai Po
Distance Yin Kong Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yin Kong Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yin Kong Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yin Kong Tsuen Wan
Distance Yin Kong Sha Tin Itinéraire Yin Kong Sha Tin
Distance Yin Kong Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yin Kong Tuen Mun
Distance Yin Kong Sai Kung Itinéraire Yin Kong Sai Kung
Distance Yin Kong Kowloon Itinéraire Yin Kong Kowloon
Distance Yin Kong Hong Kong Itinéraire Yin Kong Hong Kong
Distance Yin Kong Tung Chung Itinéraire Yin Kong Tung Chung
Distance Yin Kong Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yin Kong Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yin Kong Shek O Village Itinéraire Yin Kong Shek O Village
Distance Yin Kong Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yin Kong Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yin Kong Ngong Ping Itinéraire Yin Kong Ngong Ping
Distance Yin Kong Tai O Itinéraire Yin Kong Tai O

Alternate names : Yangang, Yin Kong, yan gang, 燕岗, 燕崗

Airports near Yin Kong

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong8 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong30 km

Hotels around Yin Kong

San Tin 88 HK

Adresse :
San Tin 88 HK
165 Wing Ping Tsuen, San Tin, Yuen Long
Hong Kong
Providing free WiFi, San Tin 88 HK offers rooms in Hong Kong, 18 km from Che Kung Temple and 21 km from Hong Kong Disneyland. The property is located 21 km from Wong Tai Sin Temple, 22 km from Ladies Market and 24 km from Elements Hong Kong. Localised 3.50 km from Yin Kong center.
Reservation