Distances between Yin Ngam and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yin Ngam
Tai Po

Yin Ngam

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yin Ngam to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yin Ngam and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yin Ngam
Sub-region :
Tai Po
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
288 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yin Ngam

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yin Ngam Tai Po Itinéraire Yin Ngam Tai Po
Distance Yin Ngam Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yin Ngam Tsuen Wan
Distance Yin Ngam Sha Tin Itinéraire Yin Ngam Sha Tin
Distance Yin Ngam Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yin Ngam Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yin Ngam Kowloon Itinéraire Yin Ngam Kowloon
Distance Yin Ngam Sai Kung Itinéraire Yin Ngam Sai Kung
Distance Yin Ngam Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yin Ngam Tuen Mun
Distance Yin Ngam Hong Kong Itinéraire Yin Ngam Hong Kong
Distance Yin Ngam Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yin Ngam Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yin Ngam Shek O Village Itinéraire Yin Ngam Shek O Village
Distance Yin Ngam Tung Chung Itinéraire Yin Ngam Tung Chung
Distance Yin Ngam Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yin Ngam Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yin Ngam Ngong Ping Itinéraire Yin Ngam Ngong Ping
Distance Yin Ngam Tai O Itinéraire Yin Ngam Tai O

Alternate names : Yanyan, Yin Ngam, yan yan, 燕岩

Airports near Yin Ngam

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong5 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong26 km

Hotels around Yin Ngam