Distances between Yi O San Tsuen and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yi O San Tsuen
Islands

Yi O San Tsuen

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yi O San Tsuen to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yi O San Tsuen and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yi O San Tsuen
Sub-region :
Islands
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
28 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yi O San Tsuen

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Tai O Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Tai O
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Ngong Ping Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Ngong Ping
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Tung Chung Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Tung Chung
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Tuen Mun
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Tsuen Wan
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Hong Kong Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Hong Kong
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Kowloon Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Kowloon
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Sha Tin Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Sha Tin
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Tai Po Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Tai Po
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Shek O Village Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Shek O Village
Distance Yi O San Tsuen Sai Kung Itinéraire Yi O San Tsuen Sai Kung

Alternate names : Er'ao Xincun, Er’ao Xincun, I O Tsuen, Yi O San Tsuen, er ao xin cun, 二澳新村

Airports near Yi O San Tsuen

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong11 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong33 km

Hotels around Yi O San Tsuen

Tai O Heritage Hotel

Adresse :
Tai O Heritage Hotel
Shek Tsai Po Street, Tai O, Lantau Island
Hong Kong
Set in a charming colonial building, Tai O Heritage Hotel offers well appointed rooms encompassing both traditional and modern furnishings. It is equipped with free Wi-Fi and a glass-roofed restaurant. Localised 2.68 km from Yi O San Tsuen center.
Reservation

Tai O Inn, by the Sea

Adresse :
Tai O Inn, by the Sea
Block B, 2/F, Tai O Garden, 63-69 Shek Tsai Po Street, Tai O, Lantau Island
Hong Kong
Located 5 km from Tian Tan Buddha in Hong Kong, Tai O Inn, by the Sea offers accommodation with air conditioning and free WiFi. The holiday home offers a flat-screen TV and a private bathroom with free toiletries, a hair dryer and shower. Localised 3.03 km from Yi O San Tsuen center.
Reservation

Espace Elastique B&B

Adresse :
Espace Elastique B&B
57 Kat Hing Street Tai O, Lantau
Hong Kong
Approximately 40 to 60 minutes' drive from Hong Kong International Airport, Espace Elastique B&B provides rooms with free WiFi in Hong Kong. Espace Elastique B&B is 9 km from Tian Tan Buddha, 23.7 km from Citygate Outlets in Tung Chung, 28. Localised 3.11 km from Yi O San Tsuen center.
Reservation