Distances between Yi Pak and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yi Pak

Yi Pak

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yi Pak to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yi Pak and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yi Pak
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
41 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yi Pak

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yi Pak Tung Chung Itinéraire Yi Pak Tung Chung
Distance Yi Pak Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yi Pak Tuen Mun
Distance Yi Pak Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yi Pak Tsuen Wan
Distance Yi Pak Ngong Ping Itinéraire Yi Pak Ngong Ping
Distance Yi Pak Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yi Pak Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yi Pak Tai O Itinéraire Yi Pak Tai O
Distance Yi Pak Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yi Pak Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yi Pak Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yi Pak Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yi Pak Hong Kong Itinéraire Yi Pak Hong Kong
Distance Yi Pak Kowloon Itinéraire Yi Pak Kowloon
Distance Yi Pak Sha Tin Itinéraire Yi Pak Sha Tin
Distance Yi Pak Tai Po Itinéraire Yi Pak Tai Po
Distance Yi Pak Shek O Village Itinéraire Yi Pak Shek O Village
Distance Yi Pak Sai Kung Itinéraire Yi Pak Sai Kung

Alternate names : Erpai, I Pak, Yi Pak, er pai, 二排

Airports near Yi Pak

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong10 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong16 km

Hotels around Yi Pak

Auberge Discovery Bay Hong Kong

Adresse :
Auberge Discovery Bay Hong Kong
88 Siena Avenue, Discovery Bay, Lantau Island
Hong Kong
The resort hotel Auberge Discovery Bay Hong Kong is located on Lantau Island. A seasonal 25-metre outdoor swimming pool with ocean views, fitness centre and pampering massage at Spa Botanica are available. Localised 0.60 km from Yi Pak center.
Reservation

Disney's Hollywood Hotel

Adresse :
Disney's Hollywood Hotel
Hong Kong Disneyland Resort, Lantau Island
Hong Kong
Combing stunning Art-Deco architecture with dash Disney magic, Disney’s Hollywood Hotel offers sophisticated accommodation located just near Hong Kong Disneyland Park. Localised 2.62 km from Yi Pak center.
Reservation

Disney Explorers Lodge

Adresse :
Disney Explorers Lodge
Hong Kong Disneyland Resort, Lantau Island
Hong Kong
Disney Explorers Lodge offers accommodation in Hong Kong. The hotel has an outdoor pool and views of the sea, and guests can enjoy a meal at the restaurant. Localised 3.03 km from Yi Pak center.
Reservation

Hong Kong Disneyland Hotel

Adresse :
Hong Kong Disneyland Hotel
Hong Kong Disneyland Hotel, Hong Kong Disneyland Resort, Lantau Island
Hong Kong
Nestled along the shores of the South China Sea, Hong Kong Disneyland Hotel combines the splendour of a vintage seaside resort with the magic of Disney. Localised 3.26 km from Yi Pak center.
Reservation

Seaview Holiday Resort

Adresse :
Seaview Holiday Resort
11 Tung Wan Tau Road Mui Wo Lantau Island
Hong Kong
Located in Hong Kong Mui Wo, Seaview Holiday Resort is just 200 meters away from the Silvermine Beach and 12-minute walk from Mui Wo Ferry Pier. Every room at this hotel is air conditioned, fitted with a LCD TV and with free Wi-Fi access. Localised 3.83 km from Yi Pak center.
Reservation

Silvermine Beach Resort

Adresse :
Silvermine Beach Resort
D.D.2. Lot 648, Silvermine Bay, Mui Wo
Hong Kong
A 10-minute walk from Mui Wo Ferry Pier, Silvermine Beach Resort offers air-conditioned rooms with views of the garden, hill or sea. It features an outdoor pool and 3 dining options. Localised 4.25 km from Yi Pak center.
Reservation

Silverview Resort Holiday

Adresse :
Silverview Resort Holiday
Block 4, G/F, Silverview Centre, 8 Ngan Kwong Wan Road, Mui Wo
Hong Kong
Placed in the heart of Lantau Island, Silverview Resort Holiday is just a 5-minute bicycle ride to Silver Mine Bay Beach. Comfortable guestrooms include air conditioning and free Wi-Fi access. Localised 4.53 km from Yi Pak center.
Reservation