Distances between Yi Pei Chun and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yi Pei Chun

Yi Pei Chun

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yi Pei Chun to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yi Pei Chun and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yi Pei Chun
Sub-region :
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
62 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Tsuen Wan

26°C
scattered clouds
  • Temperatures : 25/27°C
  • Wind : 6.2 km/h
  • Pressure : 1011 hPa
  • Air humidity : 65 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 58
  • Sunset : 10 h 45
  • Daylight hours : 12 h 47

Cities next to Yi Pei Chun

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yi Pei Chun Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Tsuen Wan
Distance Yi Pei Chun Sha Tin Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Sha Tin
Distance Yi Pei Chun Kowloon Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Kowloon
Distance Yi Pei Chun Tai Po Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Tai Po
Distance Yi Pei Chun Hong Kong Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Hong Kong
Distance Yi Pei Chun Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yi Pei Chun Sai Kung Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Sai Kung
Distance Yi Pei Chun Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Tuen Mun
Distance Yi Pei Chun Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yi Pei Chun Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yi Pei Chun Shek O Village Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Shek O Village
Distance Yi Pei Chun Tai O Itinéraire Yi Pei Chun Tai O

Alternate names : Er'pozhen, Er’pozhen, Yi Pei Chun, er bei zhen, 二陂圳

Airports near Yi Pei Chun

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong8 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong23 km

Hotels around Yi Pei Chun

Dorsett Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong

Adresse :
Dorsett Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong
28 Kin Chuen Street, Kwai Chung, Kowloon
Hong Kong
Dorsett Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong is an 8-minute walk from Tai Wo Hau Railway Station. Free Wi-Fi is available in all areas. Localised 0.95 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

Silka Far East Hotel

Adresse :
Silka Far East Hotel
135-143, Castle Peak Road
Hong Kong
Located in the heart of Tsuen Wan, Silka Far East Hotel is a 30-minute drive from Hong Kong International Airport and Disneyland. It offers rooms with a flat-screen TV and internet access. Localised 1.01 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

Panda Hotel

Adresse :
Panda Hotel
3 Tsuen Wah Street
Hong Kong
Located 600-metres from Tsuen Wan MTR Station, Panda Hotel offers a swimming pool and 3 dining options. Free shuttle services are provided to Tsim Sha Tsui and Mong Kok. Free Wi-Fi is available in all rooms. Localised 1.08 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

L'hotel Nina et Convention Centre

Adresse :
L'hotel Nina et Convention Centre
No. 8 Yeung Uk Road
Hong Kong
Towering over Tsuen Wan District, the luxurious L'hotel Nina et Convention Centre provides modern rooms spread over 2 towers connected by a glass-bottom sky bridge. A seasonal outdoor pool, heated indoor pool and a gym are available. Localised 1.59 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

Campus Hong Kong

Adresse :
Campus Hong Kong
123 Castle Peak Road, Yau Kom Tau
Hong Kong
Featuring a fitness centre with sea views and sauna, Campus Hong Kong is located in Hong Kong. Free WiFi access is available. The hotel provides a free shuttle service to Tsuen Wan MTR Station which is located a 7-minute drive away. The hostel is 1. Localised 3.59 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

Bay Bridge Hong Kong by Hotel G

Adresse :
Bay Bridge Hong Kong by Hotel G
123 Castle Peak Road, Ting Kau
Hong Kong
Offering an outdoor swimming pool and a restaurant, Bay Bridge Hong Kong by Hotel G features modern, self-catering accommodation. The rooms are beautifully decorated and provide free Wi-Fi access. Localised 3.62 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

Rambler Garden Hotel

Adresse :
Rambler Garden Hotel
No. 1 Tsing Yi Road
Hong Kong
Rambler is a stylish hotel located a 5-minute drive from Kwai Fong MTR. Featuring rooms with views of Rambler Channel, it offers free Wi-Fi and a large sky garden. Localised 4.11 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

Mexan Harbour Hotel Hong Kong

Adresse :
Mexan Harbour Hotel Hong Kong
No. 1 Tsing Yi Road
Hong Kong
Mexan Harbour Hotel is located in Tsing Yi, a 30-minute drive from Hong Kong International Airport. It offers stylish accommodation and free internet in public areas. Localised 4.21 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

Rambler Oasis Hotel

Adresse :
Rambler Oasis Hotel
Hotel 1, No. 1 Tsing Yi Road
Hong Kong
A 5-minute drive from Tsing Yi Station, Rambler features rooms with panoramic views of Rambler Channel. It has a 200-metre pool, themed garden and free shuttle to Maritime Shopping Centre. Localised 4.32 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

Heritage Lodge

Adresse :
Heritage Lodge
800 Castle Peak Road
Hong Kong
Featuring a garden, restaurant, and free Wi-Fi in all areas, Heritage Lodge is a restored historical compound inside Jao Tsung-I Academy offering rooms with elegant furnishings. Hong Kong International Airport is a 25-minute drive away. Localised 4.79 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation

Royal View Hotel

Adresse :
Royal View Hotel
353 Castle Peak Road, Ting Kau, Tsuen Wan
Hong Kong
Located by the waterfront, between Ting Kau and Lido Beach, Royal View boasts a spectacular outdoor pool, a spa and spacious rooms. It offers free shuttle services between Tsuen Wan and Tsim Sha Tsui. Localised 4.99 km from Yi Pei Chun center.
Reservation