Distances between Yuen Long and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yuen Long
Yuen Long

Yuen Long

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yuen Long to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yuen Long and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yuen Long
Sub-region :
Yuen Long
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
21 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Gangxia

27°C
light intensity shower rain
  • Temperatures : 27/28°C
  • Wind : 10.3 km/h
  • Pressure : 1002 hPa
  • Air humidity : 88 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 49
  • Sunset : 11 h 10
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 21

Cities next to Yuen Long

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yuen Long Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yuen Long Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yuen Long Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yuen Long Tuen Mun
Distance Yuen Long Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yuen Long Tsuen Wan
Distance Yuen Long Tai Po Itinéraire Yuen Long Tai Po
Distance Yuen Long Sha Tin Itinéraire Yuen Long Sha Tin
Distance Yuen Long Kowloon Itinéraire Yuen Long Kowloon
Distance Yuen Long Hong Kong Itinéraire Yuen Long Hong Kong
Distance Yuen Long Sai Kung Itinéraire Yuen Long Sai Kung
Distance Yuen Long Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yuen Long Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yuen Long Tai O Itinéraire Yuen Long Tai O
Distance Yuen Long Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yuen Long Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yuen Long Shek O Village Itinéraire Yuen Long Shek O Village

Alternate names : Un Long, Un long hui, Yuan-lang-hsu, Yuan-lang-hsü, Yuanlang, Yuanlang Xu, Yuen Long, Yuen Long Old Town, Yuen long kou hui, yuan lang, yuan lang xu, 元朗, 元朗墟

Airports near Yuen Long

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong6 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong19 km

Hotels around Yuen Long