Distances between Yuen Long Kau Hui and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yuen Long Kau Hui
Yuen Long

Yuen Long Kau Hui

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yuen Long Kau Hui to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yuen Long Kau Hui and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yuen Long Kau Hui
Sub-region :
Yuen Long
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
141,900
Average altitude :
4 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yuen Long Kau Hui

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Tuen Mun
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Tsuen Wan
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Tai Po Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Tai Po
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Sha Tin Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Sha Tin
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Tung Chung Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Tung Chung
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Kowloon Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Kowloon
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Hong Kong Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Hong Kong
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Sai Kung Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Sai Kung
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Ngong Ping Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Ngong Ping
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Tai O Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Tai O
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yuen Long Kau Hui Shek O Village Itinéraire Yuen Long Kau Hui Shek O Village

Alternate names : Yuen Long Kau Hui, yuan lang jiu xu, 元朗舊墟

Airports near Yuen Long Kau Hui

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong5 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong20 km

Hotels around Yuen Long Kau Hui

Harbour Plaza Resort City

Adresse :
Harbour Plaza Resort City
18 Tin Yan Road, Tin Shui Wai
Hong Kong
Harbour Plaza is located in Hongkong’s New Territories, a 2-minute walk from Ginza Station. It offers an outdoor pool with mountain views, 4 dining options and easy access to V city and Tuen Mun Town Plaza by subway. Localised 3.24 km from Yuen Long Kau Hui center.
Reservation

Hotel COZi Wetland

Adresse :
Hotel COZi Wetland
8 Tin Sau Road
Hong Kong
Hotel COZi Wetland is a delightful hotel opening in September 2017, just a 5-minute walk from Hong Kong’s iconic ecological Wetland Park in Yuen Long. Localised 3.92 km from Yuen Long Kau Hui center.
Reservation