Distances between Yuen Tun Ha and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yuen Tun Ha
Tai Po

Yuen Tun Ha

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yuen Tun Ha to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yuen Tun Ha and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yuen Tun Ha
Sub-region :
Tai Po
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
329 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yuen Tun Ha

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Tai Po Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Tai Po
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Sha Tin Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Sha Tin
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Tsuen Wan
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Sai Kung Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Sai Kung
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Kowloon Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Kowloon
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Hong Kong Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Hong Kong
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Tuen Mun
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Shek O Village Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Shek O Village
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Tung Chung Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Tung Chung
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Ngong Ping Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Ngong Ping
Distance Yuen Tun Ha Tai O Itinéraire Yuen Tun Ha Tai O

Alternate names : Yuedunxia, Yuen Tun Ha, yue dun xia, 月墩下

Airports near Yuen Tun Ha

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong7 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong28 km

Hotels around Yuen Tun Ha