Distances between Lung Kwu Sheung Tan and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Lung Kwu Sheung Tan
Tuen Mun

Lung Kwu Sheung Tan

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Lung Kwu Sheung Tan to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Lung Kwu Sheung Tan and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Lung Kwu Sheung Tan
Sub-region :
Tuen Mun
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
2 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in Haikuotiankong

27°C
few clouds
  • Temperatures : 25/28°C
  • Wind : 6.7 km/h
  • Pressure : 1011 hPa
  • Air humidity : 61 %
  • Cloud cover : 20 %
  • Sunrise : 21 h 59
  • Sunset : 10 h 46
  • Daylight hours : 12 h 47

Cities next to Lung Kwu Sheung Tan

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Tuen Mun Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Tuen Mun
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Tai O Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Tai O
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Tsuen Wan
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Tai Po Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Tai Po
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Sha Tin Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Sha Tin
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Hong Kong Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Hong Kong
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Yung Shue Wan
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Kowloon Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Kowloon
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Sai Kung Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Sai Kung
Distance Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Shek O Village Itinéraire Lung Kwu Sheung Tan Shek O Village

Alternate names : Longgu Shantan, Longgushangtan, Lung Kwu Sheung Tan, Yung Long, long gu shang tan, 龙鼓上滩

Airports near Lung Kwu Sheung Tan

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong10 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong17 km

Hotels around Lung Kwu Sheung Tan