Distances between Yung Shue Au and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yung Shue Au
Tai Po

Yung Shue Au

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yung Shue Au to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yung Shue Au and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yung Shue Au
Sub-region :
Tai Po
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
14 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yung Shue Au

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yung Shue Au Sai Kung Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Sai Kung
Distance Yung Shue Au Sha Tin Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Sha Tin
Distance Yung Shue Au Tai Po Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Tai Po
Distance Yung Shue Au Kowloon Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Kowloon
Distance Yung Shue Au Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Tsuen Wan
Distance Yung Shue Au Hong Kong Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Hong Kong
Distance Yung Shue Au Shek O Village Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Shek O Village
Distance Yung Shue Au Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Yuen Long Kau Hui
Distance Yung Shue Au Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yung Shue Au Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yung Shue Au Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Tuen Mun
Distance Yung Shue Au Tung Chung Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Tung Chung
Distance Yung Shue Au Ngong Ping Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Ngong Ping
Distance Yung Shue Au Tai O Itinéraire Yung Shue Au Tai O

Alternate names : Rongshu'ao, Rongshu’ao, Yeung Shu Au, Yung Shue Au, rong shu ao, 榕树凹, 榕樹凹

Airports near Yung Shue Au

AirportsCitiesDistances
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong22 km
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong41 km

Hotels around Yung Shue Au