Distances between Yung Shue Ha and other places Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
Home
Yung Shue Ha
Islands

Yung Shue Ha

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Yung Shue Ha to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Yung Shue Ha and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Yung Shue Ha
Sub-region :
Islands
Time zone :
Asia/Hong_Kong
Population :
0
Average altitude :
13 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+852

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 19 h 00
  • Sunset : 19 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00

Cities next to Yung Shue Ha

DistanceRoadmap
Distance Yung Shue Ha Sok Kwu Wan Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Sok Kwu Wan
Distance Yung Shue Ha Yung Shue Wan Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Yung Shue Wan
Distance Yung Shue Ha Hong Kong Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Hong Kong
Distance Yung Shue Ha Shek O Village Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Shek O Village
Distance Yung Shue Ha Kowloon Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Kowloon
Distance Yung Shue Ha Tsuen Wan Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Tsuen Wan
Distance Yung Shue Ha Sha Tin Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Sha Tin
Distance Yung Shue Ha Tung Chung Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Tung Chung
Distance Yung Shue Ha Sai Kung Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Sai Kung
Distance Yung Shue Ha Ngong Ping Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Ngong Ping
Distance Yung Shue Ha Tuen Mun Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Tuen Mun
Distance Yung Shue Ha Tai Po Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Tai Po
Distance Yung Shue Ha Tai O Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Tai O
Distance Yung Shue Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui Itinéraire Yung Shue Ha Yuen Long Kau Hui

Alternate names : Rongshu Xia, Yung Shue Ha, rong shu xia, 榕树下, 榕樹下

Airports near Yung Shue Ha

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong26 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong27 km

Hotels around Yung Shue Ha

Concerto Inn

Adresse :
Concerto Inn
28 Hung Shing Yeh Beach, Yung Shue Wan
Hong Kong
Offering quiet beachside accommodation, Concerto Inn is located beside Hung Shing Yeh Beach on Hong Kong's Lamma Island. Overlooking tropical gardens and the sea, it has free Wi-Fi and a restaurant. The seaside is just steps away. Localised 3.12 km from Yung Shue Ha center.
Reservation

Bayshore Inn

Adresse :
Bayshore Inn
29 Hung Shing Yeh Beach, Yung Shue Wan, Lamma Island
Hong Kong
Situated at Hong Shing Yeh Beach, Bayshore Inn features free WiFi and views of mountain in Hong Kong. Boasting luggage storage space, this pet-friendly property also provides guests with a restaurant. The property is set 6 km from Ocean Park. Localised 3.12 km from Yung Shue Ha center.
Reservation

Bellagio Pets Friendly Resort

Adresse :
Bellagio Pets Friendly Resort
26 Hung Shing Yeh Beach, Yung Shue Wan, Lamma Island
Hong Kong
Boasting a garden and free WiFi, Bellagio Pets Friendly Resort is located at Hung Shing Yeh Beach in Hong Kong, 6 km from Ocean Park and 7 km from Victoria Peak. This 3-star resort offers luggage storage space. Localised 3.13 km from Yung Shue Ha center.
Reservation

Bali Holiday Resort

Adresse :
Bali Holiday Resort
G/F, 8 Yung Shue Wan Main Street, Lamma Island
Hong Kong
Featuring free WiFi, Bali Holiday Resort offers accommodation in Hong Kong. Victoria Peak is 6 km from the property. Bali Holiday Resort is a 4-minute walk from Yung Shue Wan Ferry Pier. Hung Shing Yeh Beach is 19 minutes' walk away. Localised 4.30 km from Yung Shue Ha center.
Reservation

Man Lai Wah Hotel

Adresse :
Man Lai Wah Hotel
No.2, Po Wah Garden, Yung Shue Wan,
Hong Kong
Offering sea view balcony and hill view rooms, Man Lai Wah Hotel is located in the third largest outlying island in Hong Kong, Lamma Island. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. It takes a 25-minute ferry ride from Central Pier No. Localised 4.42 km from Yung Shue Ha center.
Reservation